BOWLING

Arrowhead Sportsman

Bill Peterson, 716; Bob Mudek, 700; Marty Jobin, 684; Brent Newman, 679; Jeff Liljigren, 662; Casey Granda, 642; Loren Granda, 637; Jerry Baker, 628; Dan Strapple, 625; Toby Tucker, 609; Riley Mudek, 604; Randy Nelson, 600

Big Ten

Dean Setter, 694; Keith Carlson Jr., 612

Bud Country Masters

Ryan Savoy, 683; Tyler Haedrich, 643; Todd Savoy, 637; Doug Flaherty, 620; Tony Brackett, 619; Justin Petrey, 616; Marty Jobin, 610; Steve Freeman, 607; Matt Meyers, 604; Dave Clauson, 604; Bill McRae, 600; Erin Reid, 535

Church League

Randy Suliin, 745; Chris Stratioti, 634; John Lofstuen, 631; Scott Fahlsing, 610; Becca Brazerol, 566; Missy Clark, 530

Country Rollers

Scott Anseth, 697; Pat Freeman, 693; Dale Larson, 688; Ryan Underthun, 682; Phil Haglund, 664; Chris Stratioti, 641; Noah Swor, 634; Brian Hedin, 622; Gary Moreland, 621; Jeremy Selin, 601

Country Senior Classic

Ron LaLiberte, 699; Chuck Bergquist, 632; Neil Busch, 622; Dennis Claflin, 606

Country Squires

Alex Kuschner, 699; Tom Hoder, 670; Travis Olsen, 650; Charles Meister, 642; Dean Hakala, 623; Glen Meister, 600; Jeff Tesser, 600

Daybreakers

Patti Prudden, 541

Duluth Jr Majors

Jacob Miller, 683; Mike Ludwikowski, 615; Elaine Haglund, 562

Duluth Major League

Mike Sorensen, 780; Dean Pliml, 739; Rick Curnow, 692; Keith Luzovich, 690; Joi Sigfrids, 689; Jantzen Levy, 682; Tony Brackett, 676; Travis Leslie, 669; Mike Archer, 668; Brian Levy, 661; Curt Matlock, 644; Tyler Haedrich, 640; Chris Stevens, 634; Mike Bellefeuille, 627; Brandon Cole, 627; Tyler Curnow, 625; Todd Savoy, 621; Ty Manseau, 605; Alex Burnett, 601; Dana Dallum, 596; Crystal Johnson, 589; Theresa Jacobson, 583; Rachel Stills, 577; Vicky Schold, 556

Highwaymen

Kenny Kangas, 659; Mike Konstenius, 653; Adam Charnley, 638; John Clark, 638; Phil Chapman, 630; John DeRosier, 627; Barney Korby, 624

Inbetweeners

Travis Olsen, 688; Teddy Anderson, 638; Cathy Nelson, 611; Chris Donald, 609

North Country Classic

Rick Menz, 763; Tom Lummis, 670; Neil Busch, 661; Joe LaLiberte, 654; Ron LaLiberte, 631; Ken Klemmack, 611

North Country Handicap

Ryan Westenfield, 713; Lenny Swapinski, 703; Ryan Underthun, 699; Kevin McMillan, 684; Randy Kiminski, 681; Mike Pitoscia, 678; Ryan Ruth, 667; Randy Neumann, 660; Matt Boorman, 653; Randy Underthun, 647; Jim Slocum, 642; Jason Manning, 635; Jamie Bird, 628; Dave Stafford, 624; Ken Makitalo, 623; Steve Hamski, 622; Jeff White, 621; Jeff Hedlund, 619; Matt Jampsa, 615; Dave Carlson, 613; Dusty Letica, 601

Northern Lites

Nicolle Mattson, 623; Denise Holmes, 607; Robin VanValkenburg, 559; Kate Elling, 558; Barb Hoag, 543

Northern Mens Handicap

Darrell Valure, 681; Victor Quade, 679; David Koivisto, 630; Mike Theno, 615; Steve Pasek, 607; Nate Stevenson, 602

Odd Couples

Jim Slocum, 738; Jerry Olson, 729; Tim Freitag, 630; Daniel Slocum, 613

Village Mallers

Kitty Harvey, 643; Terry Smith, 547; Bernie Chandler, 527

Weekenders

Mike Konstenius, 662; Jeff Kuschner, 661; Jeff White, 632; Nicole Mattson, 631; Mike Pitoscia, 627; Dale Larson, 620; Barb Hoag, 569; Robin VanValkenberg, 529

West End League

Joe Huntley, 678; Willy Fournier, 643; Dick Priley, 641; Chad Lauseing, 639; Joe Stiller, 625; Jeff Ekstrom, 622; Roger Farleigh, 608; John Lawein, 605; John Harland, 605

Western Handicap

Cody Hendrickson, 682; Travis Olsen, 666; Renee Randa, 633; Todd Harrington, 624

YOUTH

Incline Station

PeeWees

Olive Stevens 82 game, 154 series

Brian Lilliberg 73 game, 133 series

Preps:

Payton VandenBergh 162 game, 389 series

Junior/Majors

Gracie Johnson 194 game, 480 series

Bridger McCorrison - 232 game, 637 series