Arrowhead Sportsman

Randy Nelson, 706; Eric Abrahamson, 706; Dan Strapple, 698; Greg Anderson, 694; Dan Beldon, 692; Dave Kolquist, 652; Marty Jobin, 651; Jeff Liljegren, 651; Cole Masseria, 649; John Lax, 647; Bill Peterson, 645; Adam Ehlenback, 640; Chris Beber, 640; Dave Drumsta, 636; Brent Newman, 623; Toby Tucker, 615; Beau Davidson, 612; Bob Mudek, 612

Big Ten

John Kingsley, 656; Eric Merzwski, 646; Ton y McTavish, 626; Paul Wotruba, 612; Travis Hanson, 612

Bud Country Masters

Chad Lauseng, 639; Mark Pilon, 630; Tom Ojanen, 616; Marty Jobin, 603

Church League

Preston Hedlund, 655; Bruce Maki, 644; Will Fournier, 642; Scott Fahlsing, 642; Dave Johnson, 636; Chris Stratioti, 631; Kevin Graves, 626; Randy Suliin, 625; Loren Lilyquist, 615; Tom Goodreau, 602

Country Chicks

Lorelei Brosdal, 526

Country Couples

Joe Fournier, 629

Country Rollers

Nick Selin, 756; Randy Sorensen, 736; Jeff Baker, 669; Andy Anderson, 658; Scott Anseth, 656; Ty Manseau, 626; Jeremy Selin, 617; Blake Wrazidlo, 609; Jaron Larson, 607; Gary Moreland, 605

Country Senior Classic

Randy Nelson, 706; Rick Menz, 689; Chuck Bergquist, 653; Frank Malec, 645; Dennis Claflin, 639; James Gross, 630; Steve Freeman, 621; Bob Smerz, 618; Joe Rich, 614; Donald Galloway, 605

Country Squires

Alex Kuschner, 751; Travis Olsen, 729; Jeff Tesser, 674; Dean Hakala, 673; Erik Sundeen, 659; Bob Markle, 657; Wayne Lunde, 656; Dean Olson, 654; Craig Bradbury, 652; Jeff White, 632; Collin Davis, 628; Dave Makowsky, 627; Dave Wilson, 621; Tom Hoder, 613; Kevin Tobin, 613; Josh Aune, 613; Jerry Boben, 611; Frank Dusek, 610

Daybreakers

Patty Prudden, 537; Michelle Carlson, 529

Duluth Junior Majors

David Makowsky, 627; Michael Ludwikowski, 604; Allison Helmer, 571; Elaine Haglund, 548

(this week)

Glen Meister, 602; Michael Ludwikowski, 601; Elaine Haglund, 550; Donna Goeb 532

Duluth Major League

Oscar VandenBergh, 718; Tyler Coolidge, 707; Mike Bellefeuille, 690; Jantzen Levy, 686; John DeRosier, 682; Alex Burnett, 681; Jim McDannold, 681; Curt Anderson, 681; Keith Luzovich, 681; Kevin Graves, 656; Ryan Leppanen, 656; Chris Stevens, 655; Dean Pliml, 649; Mike Sorensen, 647; Joi Sigfrids, 644; Rachel Stills, 643; Phil Haglund, 640; Tony Brackett, 636; Joe Marciniak, 633; Travis Preiner, 630; Nigel Little, 624; Crystal Johnson, 615; Curt Matlock, 610; Tyler Curnow, 605; Brian Peterson, 603; Theresa Jacobson, 552; Dana Dallum, 541; Cheryl Antoniak, 534

Highwaymen

Mike Konstenius, 633; Kenny Kangas, 632; Paul Katalinich, 622

Inbetweeners

Travis Olsen, 726; Terry Nelson, 683; Teddy Anderson, 635; Eric Carlson, 626; Adam Sayler, 620

Merchants Classic

(last week)

Oscar VandenBergh, 705; Vern Valliant, 644; Brian Rhode, 644; Mike Bruno, 639; Luke Hauser, 627; Bob Evans, 612; Jerry Cronin, 607

(this week)

Oscar VandenBergh, 715; Bob Evans, 691; Mike Bruno, 691; Jonathan Fechner, 682; Jerry Cronin, 636; Fred Meister, 617; Ron Thompson, 602; Rich Hall, 600

North Country Classic

Steve Freeman, 742; Bob Roskoski, 695; Bob McClarey, 680; Jeff White, 658; Scott Vanvalkenberg, 654; Chuck Bergquist, 651; Randy Nelson, 646; Neil Busch, 637; Dennis Claflin, 633; Rhys Layton, 633; Rick Menz, 628; Donald Galloway, 619; Leo Shockley, 618; Gary Sorensen, 613; Clark Morrison, 610; Ron LaLiberte, 608; Dick McClarey, 602; Robert Holmlund, 601

North Country Handicap

Jason Manning, 740; Ryan Ruth, 725; Ryan Westerfield, 705; Heidi Shaw, 683; Dave Anderson, 679; Gary Carlson, 675; Ryan Underthun, 663; Blake Tchida, 662; Lenny Swapinski, 660; Steve Hamski, 658; Scott Smitke, 653; Dennis Staton, 628; Kevin McMillan, 623; Steve Burns, 623; Daniel Slocum, 622; Dave Steen, 619; Ken Makitalo, 609; Steve Highland, 606; Scott Anseth, 602; Michelle Carlson, 547

Northern Mens Handicap

Blake Donahue, 687; Darrel Valure, 687; Steve Pasek, 673; Scott Smitke, 655; Mike Ludwikowski, 647; Keith Johnson, 616; Chuck Bishoff, 601; Jolynn Kuyava, 601

Odd Couples

Tim Freitag, 771; CJ Slocum, 652; Frank Malec, 652; Daniel Slocum, 606; Jerry Olson, 604; Thomas Goodreau, 602; Jordan Olson, 538

Saturday Night Specials

Jeff Tesser, 743; Corey Johnson, 628; Randy Suliin, 607; Clark Kaping, 603; Vicki Kaping, 559

Village Mallers

Chrissy MacDonald, 552; Kitty Harvey, 541; Marci Moreland, 537

Waterfront League

Trevor Fair, 678 ; Jerry Cronin, 624 ; Jesse Bergson, 618 ; Ernie St George, 614 ; Andy Ross, 605

(last week)

Jesse Bergson, 753 ; Jim Tomczak, 721; Darren Gordon, 706

Western Handicap

(last week)

Cody Hendrickson, 635; Renee Randa, 578; Theresa Lull, 572

(this week)

Todd Harrington, 672; Travis Olson, 634; Dustin Morse, 627; Cody Hendrickson, 620; Renee Randa, 534



YOUTH

Country Lanes North

Bumpers

Braxton Mason, 91

Callie Olsen, 105

Bantams

Cyaden Olsen, 99; Ty Huttel, 179

Louise Coleman, 70, 129

Preps

Wyatt Berg, 125, Gunnar Coleman, 316

Nevaeh Malone, 125, 260

Majors/Juniors

Tim Hudoba, 197, 516

Erin Haag, 175, 513



Incline Station

Pee Wees

Izzy Curnow, 84, 164

Elliot Curnow, 58

Bantams

Olive Stevens, 42, 68

Ryder Stevens, 54, 94

Preps

Cayllum Cronin, 163, 427

Junior/Majors

Gracie Johnson, 179, 491

Blake Leslie, 212, 559