Big Ten

Keith Carlson Jr., 649; Paul Wotruba, 645; Dean Setter, 609

Country Couples

Joe Fournier, 605

Country Rollers

Chris Stratioti, 733; Phil Haglund, 703; Blake Wrazidlo, 637; Steve Highland, 632; Pat Freeman, 632; Dale Ross, 631; Craig Deraas, 627; John Kingsley, 620; Mike Kempfert, 615; Preston Hedlund, 611; Curt Matlock, 609; Martin Garrick, 605; Steve Burns, 604; Gary Moreland, 601

Duluth Junior Majors

Michael Luwikowski, 647; Rod Apane, 606; Allison Helmer, 576

Highwaymen

Kenny Kangas, 757; Barney Korby, 636; Paul Katalinich, 625

Inbetweeners

Terry Nelson, 680; Robert Kienbaum, 654; Gary Moreland, 612; Cathy Nelson, 588; Marci Moreland, 534

Merchants Classic

Brian Olson, 671; Tyler Curnow, 670; Oscar VandenBergh, 658; David Makowsky, 639; Gene Carter, 637; Ron Thompson, 630; Rich Hall, 628; Jerry Cronin, 610; Jonathan Fechner, 608

North Country Classic

Tom Geisler, 709; Jeff White, 706; Dick McClarey, 700; Ron LaLiberte, 692; Bill Stauty, 678; Bob Roskosi, 647; Neil Busch, 637; Bob McClarey, 633; Curt Matlock, 632; Clark Morrison, 628; Chuck Bergquist, 622; Jim Anderson, 621; Richard Priley, 618; Dick Kupcynski, 617; Don Demars, 616; Bob Smerz, 613; Gary Sorensen, 609; Allen Auble, 605; Frank Malec, 604; Gene Grembowski, 600

North Country Handicap

Loren Granda, 764; Scott Anseth, 741; Ryan Leppanen, 728; Jeff Hedlund, 667; Randy Underthun, 663; Rod Apane, 647; Randy Kiminski, 643; Jarod Nelson, 642; Lenny Swapinski, 641; Jason Manning, 637; Steve Highland, 635; John McGath, 634; Mike Pitoscia, 631; Dave Anerson, 622; Josh Aune, 619; Matt Boorman, 610; Scott Smitke, 610; Jeff White, 608; Steve Hamski, 607; Dave Stafford, 604; Heidi Shaw, 602; Max Holm, 601; Michelle Carlson, 567

Northern Lites

Nicole Mattson, 571; Barb Hoag, 562; Kate Elling, 541

Northern Mens Handicap

Blake Donahue, 665; David Koivisto, 628; Scott Miller, 621; Jason Hubbard, 615; Jolynn Kuyava, 609; Steve Pasek, 601; Steve Moeller, 600

Odd Couples

Marty Jobin, 658; Thomas Goodreau, 646; Jim Slocum, 642; Daniel Slocum, 614; Anthony Guzzo, 600

Waterfront League

Sean Ross, 664; Carl Mencel, 648; Pete Lawton, 643; Nate Knutson, 642; Ron Sandstrom, 620; Brian Olson, 610; Jerry Cronin, 606; Jim Ross, 606

Weekenders

Barb Hoag, 663; Preston Hedlund, 662; Jeff Kuschner, 637; Mike Konstenius, 623; Tim Peterson, 620; Jeff White, 619; Rick Williams, 611; Nicole Mattson, 604; Robin Vanvalkenberg, 572; Dana Dallum, 549

Western Handicap

Travis Olsen, 661; Dave Peters, 635; Renee Randa, 552

YOUTH

Country Lanes North

Bumpers

Quinn Joersz, 81

Abby Huntley, 98

Bantams

Cayden Olsen, 132; ty Huttel, 252

Louise Coleman, 71, 134

Preps

Gunnar Coleman, 104, 268

Peyton Selin, 112, 319

Majors/Juniors

David O'Connor, 207; James Helmer, 546

Erin Haag, 157, 438

Incline Station

PeeWees

Izzy Curnow, 80, 147

Elliot Curnow, 73

Bantams

Olive Stevens, 54, 92

Ryder Stevens, 40, 67

Preps

Cayllum Cronin, 155

Noah Johnson, 377

Junior/Majors

Gracie Johnson, 173, 493

Blake Leslie, 245, 638