Arrowhead Sportsman

Loren Granda, 815; Adam Ehlenback, 727; Bill Peterson, 714; Jeff Liljigren, 707; Brent Newman, 706; Jerry Baker, 688; Greg Anderson, 680; Marty Jobin, 679; John Bachovchi, 636; Randy Nelson, 635; Toby Tucker, 627; Cole Masseria, 624; Chris Beber, 618; Zach Erickson, 608

Big Ten

Keith Carlson Jr., 664; Tony McTavish, 615; Eric Merzwski, 604

Bud Country Masters

Tom Ojanen, 674; Jason Reid, 657; Todd Savoy, 657; Matt McDonald, 643; Jim Slocum, 648; Marty Jobin, 637; Jeremy Olsen, 630; Tim Freitag, 630; Steve Freeman, 626; Tyler Haedrich, 625; Chris Freeman, 625; Dean Hakala, 609; John Derosier, 608; Steve Hamski, 602

Church League

Missy Clark, 669; Becca Brazerol, 641; Ray Erola, 629; Larry Mell, 628; Steve Grote, 625; John Lofsteun, 625; Will Fournier, 621; Devyn Erola, 615; Scott Fahlsing, 605

Country Couples

Jerry Boben, 613

Country Rollers

Phil Haglund, 752; Randy Sorensen, 735; Curt Matlock, 711; Scott Anseth, 710; Dale Ross, 671; Pat Freeman, 659; Gary Moreland, 625; Travis Venzina, 615; Steve Burns, 613; Mike Koralaia, 611; Chris Stratioti, 609; Tim Anderson, 606; Ryan Iallandardo, 603

Country Senior Classic

Ron LaLiberte, 698; Dennis Claflin, 685; Bob McClarey, 628; Chuck Bergquist, 678; Randy Nelson, 665; Steve Freeman, 648; Tom Geisler, 617; Bob Roskoski, 617; Ray Erola, 615; Jim Anderson, 614; Randy Underthun, 611

Country Squires

Randy Sullin, 725; Collin Davis, 721; Ron LaLiberte, 709; Alex Kuschner, 677; Wayne Lunde, 659; Travis Olsen, 656; Jeff Tesser, 648; Tom Hoder, 642; Dave Makowsky, 631; Frank Dusek, 630; Shay Stocke, 629; Jerry Boen, 625; Butch Holt, 624; Bob Markle, 623; Joe LaLiberte, 605; Jerry Bacon, 625; Josh Aune, 600

Daybreakers

Michelle Carlson, 530

Duluth Junior Majors

Charlie Carpenter, 646; Tony Brackett, 631; David Makowsky, 607; Allison Helmer, 565

Duluth Major League

Joi Sigfrids, 759; John DeRosier, 747; Mike Sorensen, 728; Tyler Curnow, 719; Ryan Leppanen, 719; Eric Carlson, 704; Nick Selin, 697; Curt Matlock, 694; Brandon Cole, 685; Travis Leslie, 680; Tim Sorensen, 676; Mike Bellefeuille, 674; Matt McDannold, 672; Oscar VandenBergh, 659; Tyler Coolidge, 648; Dana Dallum, 646; Dean Pliml, 640; Derek Dallum, 635; Brian Levy, 634; Keith Luzovich, 633; Jantzen Levy, 632; Rick Curnow, 627; Curt Anderson, 626; Travis Preiner, 619; Tyler Haedrich, 616; Tony Brackett, 610; Chris Stevens, 602; Vicky Schold, 596; Crystal Johnson, 590; Rachel Stills, 588; Cheryl Antoniak, 574

Highwaymen

Kenny Kangas, 769; Mike Konstenius, 688; John Clark, 639; Tracy Sorensen, 529

Inbetweeners

Gary Moreland, 738; Travis Olsen, 690; Terry nelson, 675; Michael Miller, 656; Teddy Anderson, 630; Cathy Nelson, 578; Marci Moreland, 556

Merchants Classic

Dan Shea, 670; Bob Evans, 666; Jeremy King, 654; Jeremy Watkins, 614; Jerry Cronin, 602

Mooses & Meeses

Colton Strong, 693; Rick Plasch, 647; Ron Thompson, 620; Joanne Salo, 616; Tim Walsh, 610; John Fechner, 610; Maria Plasch, 608; Lois Oakman, 591; Kara Rivord, 573

North Country Classic

Ron LaLiberte, 711; Dennis Claflin, 668; Tom Geisler, 651; Jeff White, 651; Bob Roskoski, 650; Jim Christenson, 646; Dick Priley, 640; Don Demars, 626; Bill Stauty, 625; Don Galloway, 623; Chuck Bergquist, 618; Rick Menz, 618; Scott Vanvaleknberg, 617; Curt Matlock, 617; Gene Grembowski, 613; Dale Ross, 613

North Country Handicap

Heidi Shaw, 686; Jim Slocum, 669; Jeff White, 649; Matt Jampsa, 645; Ralph Lockman, 645; Jason Manning, 644; Ken Makitalo, 637; Lenny Swapinski, 631; Jamie Bird, 630; Michelle Carlson, 627; Dave Stafford, 625; CJ Slocum, 624; Mark Pilon, 621; Rayn Underthun, 613; Brian McMillan, 612; Mike Deraas, 611; Rick Williams, 610; Steve Highland, 606; Scott Anseth, 625; Kevin McMillan, 603; Mike Pitoscia, 603; Dave Carlson, 602; Ryan Ruth, 600; Jacob Vanvalkenberg, 600

Northern Lites

Denise Hanson, 581; Ruth Bird, 535

Northern Men's Handicap

Steve Pasek, 700; David Koivisto, 632; Jason Hubbard, 622; Brian Boyd, 620; Jeremy Peterson, 619; Mike Theno, 612

Odd Couples

Tim Freitag, 717; Bill McRae, 678; Marty Jobin, 660; Frank Malec, 647; Anthony Guzzo, 647; Daniel Slocum, 607; Jessica Stevenson, 542

Saturday Night Specials

Corey Johnson, 660; Ed Minter, 653; Mike Ronning, 623; Kesley Swanstrom, 586

Village Mallers

Amanda Peterson, 603; Kitty Harvey, 596; Marci Moreland, 589; Krystal Kinney, 566; Christine Jackson, 544; Terry Smith, 539; Chrissy MacDonald, 538

Waterfront League

Steve Braman, 689; Chris Mains, 672 ; George Eisenmann, 661 ; Jerry Cronin, 659 ; Ron Sandstrom, 637 ; Lee Tanula, 616 ; Jim Ross, 615 ; Tom Knutson, 609; Pete Lawton, 604

West End League

Gary Bergman, 719; Willie Fournier, 668; Joe Stiller, 688; Matt Jampsa, 660; Cody Collander, 656; Pete Backstrom, 641; Ben Johnson, 637; Reese Williams, 632; Larry Plachecki, 629; Charlie Carpenter, 624; Dick Priley, 624; Rob Swor, 623; Jim Polzin, 621; Brent Harju, 614; Dan Granmoe, 608; Chad Lauseng, 608; Dave Sundin, 605

Western Handicap

Cody Hendrickson, 691; Travis Olsen, 613; David Makowsky, 613

YOUTH

Country Lanes North

Majors/Juniors

Cole Huttel, 183; David O'Connor, 495

Erin Haag, 168, 457

Preps

Nick Goodreau, 135, 338

Peyton Selin, 108, 270

Bantams

Cayden Olsen, 130, 233

Charlotte Goodreau, 63, 115

Bumpers

Mikko Makela, 97

Callie Olsen, 101